Welkom, bezoeker! [ Registreer | Login

€ 1,200.00

CAS 8492312-32-2 Pure Pink White BK EBDP Crystal For Medical Research Chemicals sale8@ws-biology.com

  • Straat: Jinfeng international community
  • Plaats: Suzhou
  • Provincie: Fryslân
  • Land: Nederland
  • Postcode: 215000
  • Geplaatst: 12/06/2018 03:44
  • Verloopt op: 76 dagen, 20 uren
bk2

Omschrijving

1. Details

Pro Name

bkebdp
CAS NO

8492312-32-2

IUPAC-name

2-methylamino-1-(3,4-methylenedioxyphenyl) propan-1-one
Molecular Formula

C11H13NO3
Appearance

crystal
Delivery Time

Within 2 days after receive payment
PackAge

Aluminum foil bag
Port

Hongkong,Shenzhen,Shanghai
Production Capacity

500 Kilogram/Month
Purity

99.5%
Storage

store in dry and cool place.
LimitNum

5 Gram
Application

For lab research
Color Brown; red; pink; white;Blue;Yellow

IUPAC-name: 2-methylamino-1-(3,4-methylenedioxyphenyl) propan-1-one

Other names: bk-ebdp

CAS Number: 186028-79-5

Formula: C11H13NO3

Purity: 99% min.

Appearance: Crystal

bk-EBDP Crystals is a chemical research compound that is classified as a stimulant. The IUPAC name for bk-EBDP Crystals is (benzo[d][1,3]dioxo1-5-y1)-2-(ethylamino)pentan-1-one. The chemical formula for this research compound is C14H19NO3 and the molecular mass is 249.310.

1,3-Benzodioxolyl-N-ethylpentanamine has an IUPAC name of 1-(1,3-Benzodioxol-5-yl)-N-ethylpentan-2-amine with the molecular formula of C14H21N02. The average mass is 235.322 and the monoisotopic mass is 235.157227.

Research on this compound was conducted by ACD/Labs’ and ChemAxon. Properties that were predicted by ACD/Labs showed 3 #H bond acceptors, 1 #H bond donor, 6 #Freely rotating bonds, index of refraction at 1.522 with a surface tension of 39.2±3.0 dyne/cm, a flash point of 139.4±8.7 °C and a boiling point of 331.6±11.0 °C at 760 mmHg.

Properties that were predicted by ChemAxon included a topology analysis, which showed an atom count of 38, bond count of 39, cyclomatic number of 2, chain atom count of 8, chain bond count of 8, asymmetric atom count of 1, and rotatable bond count of 6.Under Geometry, the compound showed a dreiding energy equal to 39.22 kcal/mol, a volume equal to 236.73 A3, a minimal projection area equal to 4.97 A2, and a maximal projection area equal to 77.36.

bk-EBDP Crystals is at this time classified as a research compound. This means they are not intended for human or animal consumption and should be used in controlled settings for scientific or forensic research studies only.

2. Company Introductions
Jiangsu Watson Biotechnology Co.,ltd is a leading Chinese supplier specialized in pharmaceutical intermediate, plant extract and chemical materials. Up to now, we have built cooperation with clients form over 30 countries, like Germany, Spain, England, America, Australia, and the middle East and so on, and have gained much praise from customers. So you can trust us.

Payment method: T/T, D/A, L/C, Western Union,MoneyGram, Bitcoin

Service: Best service and after sale are provided for all customers. We will deliver your goods within 3 days after payment is received. If you want to cancel or change order, please tell me within 24 hours after payment. We have a wealth of express are available, such as HKEMS, DHL, UPS, TNT and EUB and so on. We have a professional packaging team to choose the best delivery method for you based on different countries. You can get the goods within 4-7 days. If the parcel are lost or you have not received the goods for other reasons, please contact us immediately.

Contact Information:

Lilly Liu

Email: sale8@ws-biology.com

Skype ID: sale8_120

We will provide the most comprehensive products and service to you! We are looking forward to your cooperation.

1. How is the quality The qualities of most products are above 99% purity, same are 99.5% purity.
2, How is the package Foil bag or as customer’s required.
3, How is the storage Keep in dry and cool place.
4, Do I need to pay extra for shipping cost No, our price includes the shipping cost already; you need not pay for any tax and others.
5, Can I order sample to test Yes, you are welcome to order sample before placing bulk order. We will send the sample directly to your door by courier.
6, minimum quantity Usually our minimum quantity is 50g. But you are welcome to order samples to check the quality and our service.

Listing ID: 4785b1f25887ef7b

Report problem

Processing your request, Please wait....

Gesponsorde links

Blog categorien

  • Geen categorieën